Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual)
Chilled Add reviewIngredients:
Prunes, water, WHEAT flour, BUTTER, EGGs, sugar, MILK, vanilla extract. Please check the allergies with our customer service.Specification:
Brand: Metro Chef
Categories: Patisserie
Disclaimer
Price Warning
Questions about this product
Helpful answers before you order.
Is Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) healthy?
Whether Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) is suitable for a healthy diet depends on your dietary needs, serving size and overall diet. This Patisserie product should be consumed as part of a varied and balanced diet. Check its ingredients, nutrition and allergen information before purchasing.
Is Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) organic?
No, Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) is not currently identified as an organic product. Explore other products in our Grocery range if you are looking for an organic alternative.
Is Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) good?
Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) is a Patisserie product from Metro Chef. It may be a good choice for customers looking for Grocery products from France. Whether it is right for you will depend on your taste, dietary requirements and intended use.
Is Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) French?
Yes, Prunes Flan / Campagne (Individual) originates from France. It is produced by Metro Chef.